Header

Gibson, Sonja Counselor
Harvey, Ernest Assistant Principal
Mercer, Miranda Counselor
Taylor, Gwendolyn Principal
Wroblewski, Steven Assistant Principal of Instruction

Alexander, Theresa Chorus Teacher
Askew, Tammy Social Studies Teacher
Barnes, Engracia Reading Intervention
Billings, Tiandra Science Teacher
Blackwell, Bianca English Language Arts Teacher
Bohnstedt, Timothy Math Teacher
Bratcher, Melanie Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Bray, Ed. S., Dawn ESOL Teacher
Brown, Andre'e Language Arts Teacher
Butler, Devonte Language Arts Teacher
Carman, John Math Teacher
Carson, Lisa Physical Education Teacher
Christiansen, James Band Director
Clark, Hannah Science Teacher
Clark, Janice Math Teacher
Clements, Patricia Math/Social Studies Teacher
Coggins, Laurie Math & Gifted Science & Social Studies Teacher
Covington, Otis Athletic Director
Daniel, Cassandra Math Teacher
Davidson, Angela Science Teacher
Dunn, Tammy Math Intervention Teacher
Dunn, Teris Science Teacher
Ford, Tracy Agriculture Teacher
Freeman, Cetresa Science/Social Studies Teacher
Green, Jaquona Language Arts Teacher
Griffith, Molly Science/Social Studies Teacher
Hahn, Andrea Math Teacher
Heath, Jason Language Arts Teacher
Hollis, Talenthea Special Education Teacher
Holloway, Sheila Media Specialist
Hurst, Paula Language Arts Teacher
James, Aaliyah Language Arts Teacher
Johnson, Rodney Technology Teacher
Knutson, Jeff Honors Science & Social Studies
Lester, Monique Math Teacher
Loper, Sharon Social Studies & Science Teacher
Love, Tammy Business & Computer Science Teacher
McDonald, Sherry Social Studies Teacher
McGee, Mark ISS Teacher
McLaughlin, Robert Social Studies Teacher
Middlebrooks, Melissa Honors Math Teacher
Monbeck, Theodore Math Teacher
Moneypenny, Lindsay Language Arts & Honors Language Arts Teacher
Nelson, Roselaine Social Studies Teacher
Pogue-Blackshear, Karen Social Studies Teacher
Ponsell, Marcia Language Arts & Science Teacher
Reynolds, Ashley Science Teacher
Slavik, Kristi Math & Social Studies Teacher
Smith, Lisa Science & Math Teacher
Spivey, Jacqueline Huntington Middle
Summers, Amy English Language Arts Teacher
Walker, Brittney Science Teacher
Walker, Joey Social Studies Teacher
Watson, Kirk Physical Education Teacher
Watts, JoAnn Language Arts & Honors Social Studies & Language Arts Teacher
Williams, Asha Language Arts Teacher
Williamson, Michael Math Teacher
Woolfolk, Torris Art Teacher

Allen, Rhondrea Parent Involvement Coordinator
Andreasen, Marlene Secretary
Bess, Perry SPED Paraprofessional
Boyer, Tashiah Med Tech
Howard, Sandra Attendance Technology Specialist
Jarzynka, Kathy SPED Paraprofessional
Nelms, Stephanie Bookkeeper
OToole, Kim SPED Paraprofessional
Showalter, Rachel SPED Paraprofessional